SchoolMap.org, Find Right School for Your Kids!

Home > Ohio > Hamilton County > Great Oaks Inst Of Technology > Diamond Oaks Cdc High School: Student Profile & Racial Makeup

Diamond Oaks Cdc, High School
Grades: 07-12 | Student:0 | Teacher:39 | Score:
Phone: 513-574-1300
6375 Harrison Ave Cincinnati, OH 45247
  1. Profile
  2. Student
  3. Schools Nearby
Total Students:0
Full Time Teachers:39
Student Teacher Ratio:unknown
Eligible for Free Lunch:0
Eligible for Reduced Price Lunch:0
Total Eligible for Subsidized Lunch:0
White:0
African American:0
Asian:0
Hispanic:0
American Indian:0
Two or more races:0


Other Great Oaks Inst Of Technology schools: Live Oaks Cdc, Scarlet Oaks Cdc, Laurel Oaks Cdc
GradesTotalWhiteBlackHispanicAsianAmerican IndianTwo or more races
Grade 70000000
Grade 80000000
Grade 90000000
Grade 100000000
Grade 110000000
Grade 120000000
Total0000000


During school year 2010-2011(the most recent data year available), Diamond Oaks Cdc High School had 0 students and 39 full time teachers. The student ratio was unknown. Regarding the gender, 0 students were female, 0 students were male. Regarding the racial makeup of the students, 0 were white, 0 were African American, 0 were Hispanic, 0 were Asian(including Hawaiian Native/Pacific Islander), 0 were American Indian or Alaska Native, 0 were reported from two or more races.

Totally 0 students were eligible for subsidized lunch program: no students were eligible for free lunch, no students were eligible for reduced price lunch.

School Year: 2010-2011
Data source: Institute of Education Sciences (IES), United States Department of Education

SchoolMap.org © 2012 | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use | Contact Us | About Us